Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
62, MILSTEAD ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B26 2EJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£188,000
Last Sold Price
15 February 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.0%
Price Change
+£67,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£188,000
+56.0%
Sold on 15 February 2023
Semi-Detached
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,500
Sold on 23 March 2016
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B26 2EJ
← Back to All Properties