Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, HOOD STREET, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM
NG5 4DH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,000
Last Sold Price
27 May 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.5%
Price Change
-£3,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£115,000
-2.5%
Sold on 27 May 2016
Semi-Detached
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£118,000
+31.8%
Sold on 31 March 2010
Semi-Detached
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,500
+124.0%
Sold on 10 April 2003
Semi-Detached
+£49,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,950
Sold on 24 November 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG5 4DH
← Back to All Properties