Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5A, WESTFIELD ROAD, MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD
SL6 5AU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,335,000
Last Sold Price
31 May 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+85.4%
Price Change
+£615,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£1,335,000
+85.4%
Sold on 31 May 2024
Semi-Detached
+£615,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£720,000
+289.2%
Sold on 5 October 2012
Semi-Detached
+£535,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£185,000
Sold on 9 June 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL6 5AU
← Back to All Properties