Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
90, MANOR FIELDS, HORSHAM, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
RH13 6SB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£96,500
Last Sold Price
8 November 2000
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.9%
Price Change
+£26,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£96,500
+37.9%
Sold on 8 November 2000
Semi-Detached
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£70,000
+33.3%
Sold on 29 October 1999
Semi-Detached
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,500
Sold on 27 June 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH13 6SB
← Back to All Properties