Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
348, HARWICH ROAD, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX
CO4 3HP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£355,200
Last Sold Price
6 May 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+255.2%
Price Change
+£255,200 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£355,200
+255.2%
Sold on 6 May 2022
Detached
+£255,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£100,000
Sold on 18 August 2008
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO4 3HP
← Back to All Properties