Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, HIGH TOWN ROAD, MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD
SL6 1PB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£343,000
Last Sold Price
12 June 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.2%
Price Change
+£120,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£343,000
+54.2%
Sold on 12 June 2014
Semi-Detached
+£120,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£222,500
+81.6%
Sold on 12 December 2003
Semi-Detached
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£122,500
Sold on 21 January 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL6 1PB
← Back to All Properties