Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, MILWARD CRESCENT, HASTINGS, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX
TN34 3RU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£360,000
Last Sold Price
22 July 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.2%
Price Change
+£125,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£360,000
+53.2%
Sold on 22 July 2016
Terraced
+£125,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£235,000
+70.9%
Sold on 15 September 2006
Terraced
+£97,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£137,500
Sold on 9 July 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN34 3RU
← Back to All Properties