Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
48, MARIE DRIVE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B27 7NY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£141,500
Last Sold Price
1 August 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.0%
Price Change
+£14,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£141,500
+11.0%
Sold on 1 August 2014
Terraced
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£127,500
+131.8%
Sold on 17 August 2009
Terraced
+£72,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 14 July 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B27 7NY
← Back to All Properties