Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, BOTLEY GARDENS, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO19 0SW
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
2 July 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.6%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£185,000
+27.6%
Sold on 2 July 2019
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£145,000
+27.2%
Sold on 4 April 2008
Terraced
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£114,000
+46.2%
Sold on 26 July 2002
Terraced
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£78,000
+72.4%
Sold on 11 January 2001
Terraced
+£32,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,250
Sold on 5 December 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO19 0SW
← Back to All Properties