Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
52, SEATON ROAD, FELIXSTOWE, EAST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
IP11 9BP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£320,000
Last Sold Price
11 December 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.7%
Price Change
+£128,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£320,000
+66.7%
Sold on 11 December 2020
Semi-Detached
+£128,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£192,000
+3.2%
Sold on 14 December 2012
Semi-Detached
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£186,000
Sold on 12 May 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP11 9BP
← Back to All Properties