19, ENGLAND AVENUE, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL

FY2 9JE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£144,000
Last Sold Price
12 August 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.8%
Price Change
+£29,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£144,000+25.8%
Sold on 12 August 2022
Semi-Detached
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£114,500-5.8%
Sold on 30 April 2021
Semi-Detached
-£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£121,500
Sold on 12 February 2010
Semi-Detached
Sale #1