19, EDMONTON WAY, OAKHAM, RUTLAND, RUTLAND

LE15 6JE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£260,000
Last Sold Price
8 July 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.3%
Price Change
+£13,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£260,000+5.3%
Sold on 8 July 2015
Detached
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£247,000+13.6%
Sold on 4 October 2010
Detached
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£217,500
Sold on 1 May 2009
Detached
Sale #1