Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
69, PASCAL WAY, LETCHWORTH GARDEN CITY, NORTH HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG6 1DL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
15 September 2005
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.2%
Price Change
-£1,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£125,000
-1.2%
Sold on 15 September 2005
Flat/Maisonette
-£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£126,500
+75.7%
Sold on 30 June 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£54,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,000
+56.5%
Sold on 18 December 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,000
Sold on 21 August 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG6 1DL
← Back to All Properties