Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, CALDERVALE AVENUE, POULTON-LE-FYLDE, WYRE, LANCASHIRE
FY6 7DZ
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£237,500
Last Sold Price
3 October 2022
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.3%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£237,500
+17.3%
Sold on 3 October 2022
Semi-Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£202,500
+3.8%
Sold on 12 July 2019
Semi-Detached
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£195,000
+8.4%
Sold on 14 July 2017
Semi-Detached
+£15,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£179,950
+2.8%
Sold on 7 July 2014
Semi-Detached
+£4,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000
+28.2%
Sold on 8 November 2013
Semi-Detached
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£136,500
Sold on 4 November 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY6 7DZ
← Back to All Properties