Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, ELM ROAD, GRAYS, THURROCK, THURROCK
RM17 6LD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£285,000
Last Sold Price
29 May 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+83.9%
Price Change
+£130,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£285,000
+83.9%
Sold on 29 May 2024
Terraced
+£130,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£154,995
+24.0%
Sold on 20 July 2007
Terraced
+£29,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,000
Sold on 20 October 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RM17 6LD
← Back to All Properties