Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, DARBY CLOSE, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK5 7EX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,000
Last Sold Price
6 October 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+84.6%
Price Change
+£110,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£240,000
+84.6%
Sold on 6 October 2021
Semi-Detached
+£110,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000
+49.4%
Sold on 18 December 2008
Semi-Detached
+£43,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,995
Sold on 27 April 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK5 7EX
← Back to All Properties