Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, SWAN COURT, MANNINGTREE, TENDRING, ESSEX
CO11 1LN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
15 March 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+144.9%
Price Change
+£71,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£120,000
+144.9%
Sold on 15 March 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£71,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£49,000
+22.7%
Sold on 17 February 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£39,950
-25.3%
Sold on 23 April 1997
Flat/Maisonette
-£13,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,500
Sold on 30 May 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO11 1LN
← Back to All Properties