Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
52, LINDISFARNE DRIVE, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK10 9DB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£265,000
Last Sold Price
13 November 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.7%
Price Change
+£97,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£265,000
+57.7%
Sold on 13 November 2020
Semi-Detached
+£97,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£168,000
+43.6%
Sold on 3 February 2006
Semi-Detached
+£51,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£116,995
Sold on 28 September 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK10 9DB
← Back to All Properties