Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 10, WARREN PARK, 85, GROVE ROAD, WALLASEY, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE
CH45 3HG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£157,500
Last Sold Price
30 September 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-10.0%
Price Change
-£17,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£157,500
-10.0%
Sold on 30 September 2020
Flat/Maisonette
-£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000
+4.5%
Sold on 19 February 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£167,500
Sold on 23 March 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH45 3HG
← Back to All Properties