10, FRESHFIELD STREET, BRIGHTON, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE

BN2 9ZG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£505,000
Last Sold Price
28 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+169.3%
Price Change
+£317,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£505,000+169.3%
Sold on 28 March 2025
Terraced
+£317,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£187,500+120.6%
Sold on 25 July 2013
Terraced
+£102,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 27 March 1997
Terraced
Sale #1