Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 9, 1, LANGLEY WALK, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B15 2EF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£80,000
Last Sold Price
21 September 2012
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-42.8%
Price Change
-£59,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£80,000
-42.8%
Sold on 21 September 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£59,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£139,950
Sold on 28 February 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B15 2EF
← Back to All Properties