Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 39, STEPHENS COURT, STATION ROAD, HARPENDEN, ST ALBANS, HERTFORDSHIRE
AL5 4FE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£248,000
Last Sold Price
7 October 2011
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-8.1%
Price Change
-£22,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£248,000
-8.1%
Sold on 7 October 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£270,000
Sold on 26 September 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in AL5 4FE
← Back to All Properties