33, VOLANTE DRIVE, SITTINGBOURNE, SWALE, KENT

ME10 2JJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£153,000
Last Sold Price
17 January 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+370.8%
Price Change
+£120,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£153,000+370.8%
Sold on 17 January 2022
Terraced
+£120,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£32,500+12.1%
Sold on 29 January 1999
Terraced
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,000
Sold on 9 January 1998
Terraced
Sale #1