Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, CRANHAM AVENUE, BILLINGSHURST, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
RH14 9EN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£375,000
Last Sold Price
1 August 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.2%
Price Change
+£127,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£375,000
+51.2%
Sold on 1 August 2017
Semi-Detached
+£127,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£248,000
+17.5%
Sold on 26 May 2006
Semi-Detached
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£211,000
+71.5%
Sold on 28 May 2004
Semi-Detached
+£88,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£123,000
Sold on 19 November 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH14 9EN
← Back to All Properties