Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, WOOLCOMBERS WAY, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD4 8JJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£132,000
Last Sold Price
11 December 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-25.8%
Price Change
-£46,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£132,000
-25.8%
Sold on 11 December 2015
Detached
-£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£178,000
-2.7%
Sold on 24 August 2007
Detached
-£4,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£182,950
Sold on 8 December 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD4 8JJ
← Back to All Properties