9, RAINE AVENUE, HAVERHILL, ST EDMUNDSBURY, SUFFOLK

CB9 9QF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£175,000
Last Sold Price
27 November 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.0%
Price Change
+£35,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£175,000+25.0%
Sold on 27 November 2007
Terraced
+£35,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£139,995+79.6%
Sold on 21 November 2003
Terraced
+£62,045 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,950
Sold on 19 March 1999
Terraced
Sale #1