101, BROOKWOOD WAY, CHORLEY, CHORLEY, LANCASHIRE

PR7 7JX

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£117,000
Last Sold Price
25 March 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.5%
Price Change
+£4,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£117,000+3.5%
Sold on 25 March 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£113,000+1.8%
Sold on 9 January 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,995+4.0%
Sold on 18 December 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£106,695
Sold on 18 December 2015
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1