2, OAKSIDE COURT, HORLEY, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY

RH6 9XR

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£270,000
Last Sold Price
19 June 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.7%
Price Change
+£32,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£270,000+13.7%
Sold on 19 June 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£237,500+21.8%
Sold on 27 August 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£195,000+110.8%
Sold on 23 January 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£102,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,500+33.1%
Sold on 11 January 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,500
Sold on 1 November 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1