Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, PARTRIDGE DRIVE, CHATHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME4 3PA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,500
Last Sold Price
30 April 2003
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.5%
Price Change
+£19,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£145,500
+15.5%
Sold on 30 April 2003
Semi-Detached
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£126,000
-21.2%
Sold on 28 February 2002
Semi-Detached
-£33,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£159,950
+88.2%
Sold on 30 November 2001
Semi-Detached
+£74,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 28 May 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME4 3PA
← Back to All Properties