Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, PORLOCK CRESCENT, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B31 5RA
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£212,000
Last Sold Price
12 May 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.3%
Price Change
+£62,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£212,000
+41.3%
Sold on 12 May 2023
Semi-Detached
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£150,000
+92.3%
Sold on 10 November 2017
Semi-Detached
+£72,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£78,000
-34.5%
Sold on 30 September 2016
Semi-Detached
-£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,000
+12.3%
Sold on 11 December 2006
Semi-Detached
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£106,000
Sold on 17 December 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B31 5RA
← Back to All Properties