Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, MARSH LANE, NANTWICH, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW5 5HH
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
15 May 2024
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.1%
Price Change
+£12,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£150,000
+9.1%
Sold on 15 May 2024
Terraced
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #7
£137,500
+10.0%
Sold on 22 May 2020
Terraced
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£125,000
+48.8%
Sold on 26 June 2007
Terraced
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£84,000
-29.7%
Sold on 28 June 2006
Terraced
-£35,495 from previous sale
Sale #4
£119,495
+83.8%
Sold on 29 April 2005
Terraced
+£54,495 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,000
+62.5%
Sold on 12 October 2001
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 15 December 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW5 5HH
← Back to All Properties