Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, WINDMILL WAY, CHESTERFIELD, CHESTERFIELD, DERBYSHIRE
S43 1GR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
11 November 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.7%
Price Change
-£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£250,000
-5.7%
Sold on 11 November 2024
Semi-Detached
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£265,000
+80.0%
Sold on 12 August 2024
Semi-Detached
+£117,780 from previous sale
Sale #2
£147,220
Sold on 17 June 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S43 1GR
← Back to All Properties