Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, CHRISTY COURT, TADLEY, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG26 3XU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
15 August 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.7%
Price Change
+£70,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£175,000
+66.7%
Sold on 15 August 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
+45.8%
Sold on 19 July 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,000
Sold on 3 November 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG26 3XU
← Back to All Properties