Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
367, BUTTS ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO19 1BR
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£173,500
Last Sold Price
11 May 2018
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.1%
Price Change
+£11,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£173,500
+7.1%
Sold on 11 May 2018
Terraced
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£162,000
+6.6%
Sold on 21 July 2014
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£152,000
+36.9%
Sold on 20 February 2007
Terraced
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£111,000
+77.6%
Sold on 2 August 2002
Terraced
+£48,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£62,500
+12.6%
Sold on 26 November 1999
Terraced
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,500
Sold on 27 February 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO19 1BR
← Back to All Properties