Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, WASHINGTON WHARF, GRANVILLE STREET, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B1 1NN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£162,500
Last Sold Price
26 June 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.5%
Price Change
-£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£162,500
-1.5%
Sold on 26 June 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000
+10.0%
Sold on 15 August 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£150,000
Sold on 31 August 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B1 1NN
← Back to All Properties