Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, DEERPARK ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M16 8FR
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£318,000
Last Sold Price
29 June 2016
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.5%
Price Change
+£78,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£318,000
+32.5%
Sold on 29 June 2016
Terraced
+£78,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£240,000
-10.1%
Sold on 3 December 2013
Terraced
-£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£267,000
+79.2%
Sold on 1 March 2007
Terraced
+£118,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,000
+29.6%
Sold on 16 October 2003
Terraced
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,000
Sold on 9 August 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M16 8FR
← Back to All Properties