36, HOLLINGSIDE DRIVE, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN2 7NN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£182,500
Last Sold Price
18 May 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+238.0%
Price Change
+£128,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£182,500+238.0%
Sold on 18 May 2018
Semi-Detached
+£128,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,000+45.9%
Sold on 2 October 1998
Semi-Detached
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,000
Sold on 15 April 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1