63, PARKLANDS ROAD, HASSOCKS, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX

BN6 8JY

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£387,500
Last Sold Price
17 August 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.9%
Price Change
+£104,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£387,500+36.9%
Sold on 17 August 2022
Terraced
+£104,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£283,000+343.9%
Sold on 31 January 2018
Terraced
+£219,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£63,750+96.2%
Sold on 29 May 1998
Terraced
+£31,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,500
Sold on 18 October 1995
Terraced
Sale #1