51, DERBY ROAD, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN1 4JP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£186,150
Last Sold Price
27 May 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+210.3%
Price Change
+£126,150 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£186,150+210.3%
Sold on 27 May 2021
Terraced
+£126,150 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,000+34.8%
Sold on 5 December 1997
Terraced
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,500
Sold on 27 June 1997
Terraced
Sale #1