Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, PIRRIE CLOSE, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO15 7QA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£278,000
Last Sold Price
18 November 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.1%
Price Change
-£9,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£278,000
-3.1%
Sold on 18 November 2010
Semi-Detached
-£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£287,000
+0.7%
Sold on 25 June 2008
Semi-Detached
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£285,000
Sold on 15 November 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO15 7QA
← Back to All Properties