Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 14, BEECHES COURT, 1, ASHILL ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B45 9YB
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£55,000
Last Sold Price
16 December 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-33.7%
Price Change
-£28,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£55,000
-33.7%
Sold on 16 December 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£83,000
+30.7%
Sold on 30 November 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£63,500
-18.6%
Sold on 23 October 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£78,000
+30.1%
Sold on 12 December 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 26 May 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B45 9YB
← Back to All Properties