52, LISTER ROAD, WELLINGBOROUGH, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN8 4EL

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£175,000
Last Sold Price
24 October 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.4%
Price Change
+£2,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£175,000+1.4%
Sold on 24 October 2025
Terraced
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£172,500+46.2%
Sold on 4 October 2021
Terraced
+£54,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£118,000+212.6%
Sold on 25 October 2005
Terraced
+£80,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£37,750+60.6%
Sold on 29 May 1998
Terraced
+£14,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£23,500
Sold on 16 February 1998
Terraced
Sale #1