Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, GOLDSWORTH ROAD, OLDHAM, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL1 4TH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£192,000
Last Sold Price
16 January 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.0%
Price Change
-£4,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£192,000
-2.0%
Sold on 16 January 2018
Detached
-£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£196,000
+45.2%
Sold on 26 July 2007
Detached
+£61,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£134,995
Sold on 1 August 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL1 4TH
← Back to All Properties