Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, CLAREMONT ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM
NG5 1BH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£247,500
Last Sold Price
16 December 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.6%
Price Change
+£17,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£247,500
+7.6%
Sold on 16 December 2013
Semi-Detached
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£230,000
+60.2%
Sold on 10 November 2003
Semi-Detached
+£86,400 from previous sale
Sale #2
£143,600
Sold on 14 September 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG5 1BH
← Back to All Properties