Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
48, NEWCOME ROAD, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO1 5DU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£51,500
Last Sold Price
8 January 1999
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.6%
Price Change
-£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£51,500
-4.6%
Sold on 8 January 1999
Terraced
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,000
Sold on 13 November 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO1 5DU
← Back to All Properties