49, LIDGETT LANE, HUDDERSFIELD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE

HD8 9AQ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£319,950
Last Sold Price
4 December 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+116.9%
Price Change
+£172,450 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£319,950+116.9%
Sold on 4 December 2024
Semi-Detached
+£172,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£147,500
Sold on 18 November 2011
Semi-Detached
Sale #1