Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, STATION ROAD, GRANGE-OVER-SANDS, SOUTH LAKELAND, CUMBRIA
LA11 7JY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£156,500
Last Sold Price
23 March 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.3%
Price Change
+£46,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£156,500
+42.3%
Sold on 23 March 2020
Terraced
+£46,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000
-2.7%
Sold on 21 August 2009
Terraced
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£113,000
Sold on 27 January 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LA11 7JY
← Back to All Properties