Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
99, FYDELL STREET, BOSTON, BOSTON, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE21 8LG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£227,000
Last Sold Price
17 September 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.3%
Price Change
+£77,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£227,000
+51.3%
Sold on 17 September 2021
Detached
+£77,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£150,000
+3.4%
Sold on 4 November 2015
Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000
+163.6%
Sold on 15 December 2003
Detached
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 22 November 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE21 8LG
← Back to All Properties