Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 3, 7, ALBERT ROAD, BRIGHTON, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN1 3RL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£320,000
Last Sold Price
27 January 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+420.3%
Price Change
+£258,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£320,000
+420.3%
Sold on 27 January 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£258,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£61,500
Sold on 15 January 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN1 3RL
← Back to All Properties