7, KINETON GREEN ROAD, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS

B92 7DY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£665,000
Last Sold Price
25 January 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+180.6%
Price Change
+£428,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£665,000+180.6%
Sold on 25 January 2023
Semi-Detached
+£428,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£237,000+78.9%
Sold on 19 April 2000
Semi-Detached
+£104,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£132,500
Sold on 15 August 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1